P2BKM
Visi dan Misi
Organisasi
Dosen Konselor
Pengembangan
Layanan

DAFTAR KONSELOR (P2BKM)

1. Dra. Ella Faridati Zen, M.Pd 081333243161
2. Dr. M. Ramli, M.A 08179616878
3. Yuliati Hotifah, S.Psi, M.Pd 081803811757
4. Gamma Rahmita Ureka Hakim, S.Psi, M.Psi 08179602750
5. Diniy Hidayatur Rahman, S.Pd, M.Pd 082330704611
6. Irene Maya Simon, S.Pd, M.Pd 081235611181
7. Aji Bagus Priyambodo, S.Psi, M.Psi 085233083311